Ledfäste hona

Ledfäste hona

Enligt ISO 15552

  • material: aluminium
  • fästskruvar ingår
KodFör cylinder ØFörpackningsstorlek (KPL)3D
AW-AR4147032321
AW-AR4147040401
AW-AR4147050501
AW-AR4147063631
AW-AR4147080801
AW-AR41471001001
AW-AR41471251251
AW-AR41471601601
AW-AR41472002001
AW-AR41472502501