Ledbult för gaffelfäste

Ledbult för gaffelfäste
KodFör cylinder ØDiameter (mm)Längd (mm)Förpackningsstorlek (KPL)
AW-AR41500323210531
AW-AR41500404012601
AW-AR41500505012681
AW-AR41500636316781
AW-AR41500808016981
AW-AR4150100100201181
AW-AR4150125125251391
AW-AR4150160160301781