Ledfäste hane

Ledfäste hane
Enligt ISO 15552
  • material aluminium
  • fästskruvar ingår
KodFör cylinder ØFörpackningsstorlek (KPL)3D
AW-AR4149032321
AW-AR4149040401
AW-AR4149050501
AW-AR4149063631
AW-AR4149080801
AW-AR41491001001
AW-AR41491251251
AW-AR41491601601
AW-AR41492002001