Kulledsfäste för cylinder

Kulledsfäste för cylinder
Enligt ISO 15552
  • Material aluminium
KodFör cylinder ØHål ØFörpackningsstorlek (KPL)3D
AW-AR422603232101
AW-AR422604040121
AW-AR422605050161
AW-AR4226050-1250121
AW-AR422606363161
AW-AR422608080201
AW-AR4226080-1680161
AW-AR4226100100201
AW-AR4226125125301
AW-AR4226160160351