Fotfäste

Fotfäste
Enligt ISO 15552
  • material förzinkat stål
  • fästskruvar ingår i leveransen
KodFör cylinder ØFörpackningsstorlek (KPL)3D
AW-AR4152032321
AW-AR4152040401
AW-AR4152050501
AW-AR4152063631
AW-AR4152080801
AW-AR41521001001
AW-AR41521251251
AW-AR41521601601
AW-AR41522002001