Fästfläns för profilcylinder

Fästfläns för profilcylinder

Fästfläns i stål för ISO15552-cylindrar

KodFör cylinder ØFörpackningsstorlek (KPL)
AW-AR4151032321
AW-AR4151040401
AW-AR4151050501
AW-AR4151063631
AW-AR4151080801
AW-AR41511001001
AW-AR41511251251
AW-AR41511601601
AW-AR41512002001