IMSAE90 - 90° sugkrök SAE

IMSAE90 - 90° sugkrök SAE

90° sugkrök med SAE 3000 psi-flänsar

KodFlänsens ytterdiameter (mm)För slang (mm)Förpackningsstorlek (KPL)
IMSAE90-24-05160,33511
IMSAE90-32-05171,5511
IMSAE90-32-06371,5631
IMSAE90-40-05184,12511
IMSAE90-40-06384,12631
IMSAE90-40-07584,12761
IMSAE90-48-075101,60761